MatchTrak | S11L86-18-Fall
AYSO Region 86 - Laguna Beach
Fall 2018

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area 11L
  AYSO Region 86

Home


Main Menu - R86

Teams

Girls Standings
  u8 | u10 |

Boys Standings
  u8 | u10 |

Other R86 Teams
  Extra Teams
  Area Play Teams
  All R86 Teams


Games

R86 Games
    by Date - Time
    by Division - Date
    by Park-Field \ Date
    - Recent Scores -
    - Missing Scores -
Playoff Games
    by Division
    by Date - Time
    by Park \ Field
    Championship Games
Utilities
   Export Games

Fields

    R86 Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 11/12-11/18

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU08 - Region R86 TeamsBU08 - Region R86 Teams
Alex McMann 2 0 - 2 - 0 0 5 -5 0 0 0 0.00 0
Luis Martinez ( FC Laguna Wolves ) 2 1 - 0 - 1 5 2 3 4 0 4 2.00 0
Peter Anderson ( Anderson ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ray Van Bruggen 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Scott Martino 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tim Vermilya ( SLIME ) 2 1 - 0 - 1 4 2 2 4 0 4 2.00 0
Hide details for BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jamie Henrichsen ( LB Croatia ) 7 0 - 6 - 1 11 34 -23 1 0 1 0.14 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R86 TeamsBU10 - Region R86 Teams
Dennis Grzeskowiak ( Green Cobras ) 8 4 - 2 - 2 24 26 -2 14 0 14 1.75 0
Doug McCormick ( Radiators ) 9 4 - 4 - 1 27 29 -2 13 0 13 1.44 0
John Yi ( Orange Justice ) 9 5 - 2 - 2 27 9 18 17 0 17 1.89 0
Ken Greengard 8 0 - 5 - 3 14 28 -14 3 0 3 0.38 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Eric Robben 9 1 - 8 - 0 11 46 -35 3 0 3 0.33 0
Jeff Roedersheimer 8 1 - 7 - 0 14 45 -31 3 0 3 0.38 0
Hide details for BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Craig Dawson 11 3 - 6 - 2 25 40 -15 11 +0.1 11.1 1.01 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Alan Buckley ( Ballbusters ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 2 10 -8 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matt Balossi ( Liverpool ) 6 2 - 4 - 0 15 12 3 6 0 6 1.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R86 TeamsGU08 - Region R86 Teams
Brad Berberian ( Rainbow Lightening Bolt Dragons ) 2 1 - 0 - 1 5 0 5 4 0 4 2.00 0
John Trozak ( Coral Crush! ) 2 0 - 1 - 1 0 6 -6 1 0 1 0.50 6
Spencer Way ( Green Tornados ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 13 0 13 6 0 6 3.00 0
Tom Simpson ( Pink Kitties ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 0 12 -12 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R86 TeamsGU10 - Region R86 Teams
Enich Harris ( Surfers ) 8 6 - 1 - 1 27 8 19 19 0 19 2.37 0
Jason Reidel ( Purple Panthers ) 9 5 - 2 - 2 26 18 8 17 0 17 1.89 0
Patrick Aleknavicius ( Emerald Dragons ) 8 1 - 6 - 1 17 33 -16 4 0 4 0.50 0
Tom Simpson ( Blush Crush ) 9 2 - 5 - 2 15 26 -11 8 0 8 0.89 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Dominic Pitz 8 3 - 5 - 0 13 20 -7 9 0 9 1.13 0
Rich Anderson ( Purple Dragons ) 10 0 - 10 - 0 4 37 -33 0 0 0 0.00 0
Thorsten Huhn ( Red Wave ) 9 9 - 0 - 0 47 5 42 27 0 27 3.00 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Trevor Murphy ( BREAKERS­čîŐ ) 6 6 - 0 - 0 28 7 21 18 0 18 3.00 0
Hide details for GU16 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Ken Greengard 9 6 - 1 - 2 35 12 23 20 0 20 2.22 0
Hide details for GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
K Greengard 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 1 -1 0 0 0 0.00 0
K Greengard 3 1 - 1 - 1 3 3 0 13 0 13 4.33 0





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]